Pakistan vs Australia
Nov 21, 2019 | Brisbane
Pakistan: 240 & 335
Australia: 580

Australia won the match
Pakistan Inning
BatsmanRBSR4s6sWPA
Shan Masood
  PJ Cummins
279727.830-1.000
Azhar Ali
  JR Hazlewood
3910437.5500.000
Asad Shafiq
  PJ Cummins
7613456.7700.000
Haris Sohail
  MA Starc
1156.7000.000
Babar Azam
  JR Hazlewood
1425.0000.000
Iftikhar Ahmed
  NM Lyon
71838.9100.000
Mohammad Rizwan
  PJ Cummins
3734108.8700.000
Yasir Shah
  MA Starc
268331.3200.000
Shaheen Shah Afridi
  MA Starc
010.0000.000
Naseem Shah
  MA Starc
71258.3100.000
Imran Khan*51729.4100.000

BowlerORWEconWPA
MA Starc18.25242.841.000
JR Hazlewood20.04622.300.000
M Labuschagne8.02403.000.000
NM Lyon17.04012.350.000
PJ Cummins22.06032.730.000
SPD Smith1.0606.000.000
Australia Inning
BatsmanRBSR4s6sWPA
DA Warner
  Naseem Shah
15429652.0110-1.000
JA Burns
  Yasir Shah
9716658.41000.000
M Labuschagne
  Shaheen Shah Afridi
18527966.32100.000
SPD Smith
  Yasir Shah
41040.0100.000
MS Wade
  Haris Sohail
609761.9710.000
TM Head
  Haris Sohail
242982.8300.000
TD Paine
  Shaheen Shah Afridi
132454.2200.000
PJ Cummins
  Imran Khan
71353.8000.000
MA Starc
  Yasir Shah
5862.5000.000
NM Lyon*131776.5200.000
JR Hazlewood
  Yasir Shah
51050.0100.000

BowlerORWEconWPA
Shaheen Shah Afridi34.09622.821.000
Haris Sohail19.07523.950.000
Iftikhar Ahmed12.05304.420.000
Imran Khan24.07313.040.000
Naseem Shah20.06813.400.000
Yasir Shah48.420544.210.000
Pakistan Inning
BatsmanRBSR4s6sWPA
Shan Masood
  PJ Cummins
428151.9400.000
Azhar Ali
  MA Starc
5955.6100.000
Haris Sohail
  MA Starc
88100.0100.000
Asad Shafiq
  PJ Cummins
060.0000.000
Babar Azam
  NM Lyon
10417360.11300.000
Iftikhar Ahmed
  JR Hazlewood
040.0000.000
Mohammad Rizwan
  JR Hazlewood
9514565.51000.000
Yasir Shah
  JR Hazlewood
425576.4600.000
Shaheen Shah Afridi
  JR Hazlewood
101855.6200.000
Imran Khan
  MA Starc
5683.3100.000
Naseem Shah*020.0000.000

BowlerORWEconWPA
JR Hazlewood21.06343.000.000
M Labuschagne5.03807.600.000
MA Starc16.27334.470.000
NM Lyon21.07413.520.000
PJ Cummins21.06923.290.000
Share this
Recent matches in this series
Connect with us