Pakistan won the match
Pakistan Inning
BatsmanRBSR4s6sWPA
Imam-ul-Haq
  KA Maharaj
577378.1300.108
Fakhar Zaman
  KA Maharaj
10110497.1930.176
Babar Azam
  AL Phehlukwayo
9482114.673-0.036
Mohammad Rizwan
  KA Maharaj
2728.600-0.032
Sarfaraz Ahmed
  JT Smuts
1313100.0200.031
Faheem Ashraf
  AK Markram
1250.000-0.004
Mohammad Nawaz(3)
  AK Markram
41040.000-0.051
Hasan Ali*3211290.9140.118

BowlerORWEconWPA
KA Maharaj10.04534.500.098
JT Smuts8.06718.38-0.022
AK Markram10.04824.80-0.045
DM Dupavillon5.03006.00-0.050
BE Hendricks7.03805.43-0.055
AL Phehlukwayo4.03719.25-0.068
L Sipamla6.05008.33-0.169
South Africa Inning
BatsmanRBSR4s6sWPA
JN Malan
  Mohammad Nawaz(3)
708186.4900.036
AK Markram
  Shaheen Shah Afridi
182185.721-0.048
JT Smuts
  Usman Qadir
171894.420-0.055
T Bavuma
  Mohammad Nawaz(3)
202387.020-0.055
K Verreynne
  Haris Rauf
6253117.0330.085
H Klaasen
  Mohammad Nawaz(3)
41233.300-0.081
AL Phehlukwayo
  Hasan Ali
546188.532-0.029
KA Maharaj
  Shaheen Shah Afridi
1911172.7300.039
BE Hendricks
  Haris Rauf
1520.000-0.104
L Sipamla*4580.000-0.105
DM Dupavillon
  Shaheen Shah Afridi
1710170.0210.052

BowlerORWEconWPA
Mohammad Nawaz(3)7.03434.860.241
Haris Rauf9.04525.000.135
Shaheen Shah Afridi9.35836.110.132
Usman Qadir9.04815.33-0.019
Faheem Ashraf5.03006.00-0.068
Hasan Ali10.07617.60-0.155
Share this