Sri Lanka vs India
Jul 20, 2021 | Colombo (RPS)

India won the match
Sri Lanka Inning
BatsmanRBSR4s6sWPA
WIA Fernando
  B Kumar
507170.4410.120
M Bhanuka
  YS Chahal
364285.7600.059
PBB Rajapaksa
  YS Chahal
010.000-0.054
DM de Silva
  DL Chahar
324571.110-0.009
KIC Asalanka
  B Kumar
656895.660-0.031
MD Shanaka
  YS Chahal
162466.7100.036
PWH de Silva
  DL Chahar
81172.7100.006
C Karunaratne*4433133.3500.092
PVD Chameera
  B Kumar
2540.000-0.075
PADLR Sandakan
  Run Out
010.0000.000
CAK Rajitha*11100.0000.004

BowlerORWEconWPA
YS Chahal10.05035.000.086
KH Pandya8.03704.62-0.017
HH Pandya4.02005.00-0.022
DL Chahar8.05326.62-0.040
Kuldeep Yadav10.05505.50-0.071
B Kumar10.05435.40-0.085
India Inning
BatsmanRBSR4s6sWPA
PP Shaw
  PWH de Silva
1311118.230-0.018
S Dhawan
  PWH de Silva
293876.360-0.035
Ishan Kishan
  CAK Rajitha
1425.000-0.105
MK Pandey
  Run Out
3731119.4300.076
SA Yadav
  PADLR Sandakan
5344120.560-0.057
HH Pandya
  MD Shanaka
030.000-0.155
KH Pandya
  PWH de Silva
355464.830-0.018
DL Chahar*698284.1710.868
B Kumar*192867.9200.017

BowlerORWEconWPA
PWH de Silva10.03733.700.346
MD Shanaka3.01013.330.289
DM de Silva3.01003.33-0.021
C Karunaratne6.02604.33-0.071
CAK Rajitha7.15317.40-0.261
PADLR Sandakan10.07117.10-0.307
PVD Chameera10.06506.50-0.548
Share this
Connect with us