India vs Sri Lanka
Jul 23, 2021 | Colombo (RPS)

Sri Lanka won the match
India Inning
BatsmanRBSR4s6sWPA
PP Shaw
  MD Shanaka
4949100.0800.153
S Dhawan
  PVD Chameera
1311118.230-0.051
SV Samson
  P Jayawickrama
4646100.0510.156
MK Pandey
  P Jayawickrama
111957.900-0.055
SA Yadav
  A Dananjaya
4037108.1700.109
HH Pandya
  P Jayawickrama
1917111.830-0.037
N Rana
  A Dananjaya
71450.000-0.002
K Gowtham
  A Dananjaya
2366.700-0.033
RD Chahar
  C Karunaratne
132552.000-0.205
NA Saini
  PVD Chameera
153740.500-0.310
C Sakariya*010.0000.000

BowlerORWEconWPA
PVD Chameera8.15526.730.336
A Dananjaya10.04434.400.130
MD Shanaka8.03314.120.051
RTM Mendis1.0808.00-0.025
P Jayawickrama10.05935.90-0.072
C Karunaratne6.02514.17-0.142
Sri Lanka Inning
BatsmanRBSR4s6sWPA
WIA Fernando
  RD Chahar
769877.641-0.058
M Bhanuka
  K Gowtham
71741.210-0.041
PBB Rajapaksa
  C Sakariya
6556116.11200.222
DM de Silva
  C Sakariya
2922.200-0.025
KIC Asalanka
  HH Pandya
242885.7300.040
MD Shanaka
  RD Chahar
010.000-0.007
RTM Mendis*151883.3100.013
C Karunaratne
  RD Chahar
31030.000-0.001
A Dananjaya*52250.0100.003

BowlerORWEconWPA
NA Saini5.02705.400.131
N Rana3.01003.33-0.014
C Sakariya8.03424.25-0.028
K Gowtham8.04916.12-0.051
RD Chahar10.05435.40-0.076
HH Pandya5.04318.60-0.108
Share this
Connect with us