Qalandars: 83/7 (10.0 ov)
Team Abu Dhabi: 88/4 (8.4 ov)

Team Abu Dhabi won the match
Qalandars Inning
BatsmanRBSR4s6sWPA
T Banton
  TG Helm
010.000-1.000
Sohail Akhtar
  Naveen-ul-Haq
1710170.0300.000
Sharjeel Khan
  J Overton
1212100.0010.000
BR Dunk
  Naveen-ul-Haq
010.0000.000
SR Patel
  OC McCoy
1614114.3300.000
Shahid Afridi
  OC McCoy
2416150.0310.000
Sohail Tanvir*33100.0000.000
CJ Jordan
  TG Helm
63200.0010.000

BowlerORWEconWPA
TG Helm2.022211.001.000
J Overton2.024112.000.000
Naveen-ul-Haq2.0623.000.000
OC McCoy2.01125.500.000
Rohan Mustafa2.01909.500.000
Team Abu Dhabi Inning
BatsmanRBSR4s6sWPA
CH Gayle
  Ahmed Daniyal
158187.511-1.000
PR Stirling
  Sultan Ahmed
44100.0000.000
LJ Wright
  Sultan Ahmed
030.0000.000
JM Clarke
  CJ Jordan
2213169.2300.000
BM Duckett*2719142.1400.000
Najibullah Zadran*96150.0010.000

BowlerORWEconWPA
Sohail Tanvir1.0909.001.000
Ahmed Daniyal2.01618.000.000
CJ Jordan1.41217.200.000
Mohammad Zahid1.012012.000.000
SR Patel1.014014.000.000
Sultan Ahmed2.021210.500.000
Share this