Perth Scorchers won the match
First Innings
Batsman R B SR WPA
C Valente2118116.70.148
J Weatherald2217129.40.050
MG Neser1333.30.037
CA Ingram2633.30.018
B Laughlin2825.00.000
B Stanlake010.00.000
JW Wells2633.3-0.026
Rashid Khan2112175.0-0.173
MW Short1616.7-0.175
JS Lehmann010.0-0.179
AT Carey112642.3-0.243

Bowler O R W Econ WPA
JA Richardson3.0732.330.445
JP Behrendorff4.01624.000.196
DJ Willey4.02115.250.145
AJ Tye2.2923.860.002
NM Coulter-Nile4.03318.25-0.246
Second Innings
Batsman R B SR WPA
AJ Turner244652.20.035
WG Bosisto3634105.90.035
HWR Cartwright11100.00.000
JP Inglis2221104.8-0.025
M Klinger2728.6-0.033

Bowler O R W Econ WPA
MG Neser4.02305.750.075
Rashid Khan4.0902.250.000
CA Ingram1.0707.00-0.003
C Valente2.01618.00-0.018
B Laughlin3.01705.67-0.023
B Stanlake4.01814.50-0.043
Share this