Melbourne Stars won the match
First Innings
Batsman R B SR WPA
GJ Maxwell8243190.70.287
MP Stoinis3423147.80.242
PSP Handscomb3534102.9-0.017
SE Gotch11100.0-0.061
NJ Maddinson1313100.0-0.085
BR Dunk1616.7-0.224

Bowler O R W Econ WPA
SNJ O'Keefe3.01615.330.142
TK Curran4.03929.750.105
NM Lyon4.03107.75-0.015
SA Abbott3.02317.67-0.044
BJ Dwarshuis4.03418.50-0.110
L Pope2.025012.50-0.220
Second Innings
Batsman R B SR WPA
TK Curran108125.00.036
L Pope55100.00.000
NM Lyon020.00.000
SNJ O'Keefe111957.90.000
BJ Dwarshuis77100.00.000
SA Abbott1714.3-0.000
DP Hughes129133.3-0.015
JM Vince65120.0-0.031
JC Silk3837.5-0.036
JR Philippe98112.5-0.050
MC Henriques54125.0-0.207

Bowler O R W Econ WPA
GJ Maxwell1.0616.000.207
JM Bird2.01517.500.050
A Zampa4.01523.750.036
DJ Worrall3.02428.000.009
S Lamichhane3.41133.000.000
Share this