St Kitts and Nevis Patriots won the match
Trinbago Knight Riders Inning
BatsmanRBSR4s6sWPA
LMP Simmons
  DC Drakes
9663152.4760.186
AA Jangoo
  Run Out
6785.710-0.046
C Munro*97128.6100.025
DM Bravo
  SS Cottrell
3636100.022-0.067
TL Seifert
  DC Drakes
2450.000-0.039
Sikandar Raza*32150.0000.000
DJ Bravo*61600.0010.039

BowlerORWEconWPA
SS Cottrell4.03218.000.064
RR Emrit4.03007.50-0.015
DC Drakes4.03528.75-0.032
JL Jaggesar4.03408.50-0.038
AS Joseph4.03408.50-0.077
St Kitts and Nevis Patriots Inning
BatsmanRBSR4s6sWPA
E Lewis
  K Pierre
55100.010-0.048
CA Lynn
  DJ Bravo
344673.912-0.153
J Da Silva
  PV Tambe
2927107.421-0.097
BR Dunk
  Sikandar Raza
97128.610-0.042
D Ramdin
  Sikandar Raza
4757.100-0.043
DC Drakes
  Sikandar Raza
77100.010-0.025
AS Joseph
  AJ Hosein
2450.000-0.005
RR Emrit*1310130.001-0.005
I Khan*5771.4000.013

BowlerORWEconWPA
PV Tambe4.01213.000.169
Sikandar Raza3.01635.330.085
AJ Hosein4.01513.750.061
K Pierre4.02817.000.057
DJ Bravo2.01718.500.055
A Phillip3.02408.00-0.022
Share this