Royal Challengers Bangalore won the match
Royal Challengers Bangalore Inning
BatsmanRBSR4s6sWPA
CH Gayle
  S Nadeem
4838126.3330.072
Vishnu Vinod
  PJ Cummins
3933.300-0.110
V Kohli
  Z Khan
5845128.9330.015
TM Head
  Run Out
22100.000-0.006
KM Jadhav
  Run Out
129133.301-0.001
Sachin Baby
  PJ Cummins
128150.0200.007
SR Watson*44100.000-0.018
P Negi*135260.0300.051

BowlerORWEconWPA
PJ Cummins4.02125.250.139
S Nadeem2.01216.000.050
Z Khan4.03117.750.012
Mohammed Shami4.03107.75-0.043
CJ Anderson4.03809.50-0.072
A Mishra2.026013.00-0.096
Delhi Daredevils Inning
BatsmanRBSR4s6sWPA
SV Samson
  Avesh Khan
020.000-0.030
SS Iyer
  HV Patel
3230106.721-0.027
KK Nair
  SR Watson
2622118.250-0.040
RR Pant
  HV Patel
4534132.4320.016
MN Samuels
  HV Patel
010.000-0.128
CJ Anderson
  TM Head
3933.300-0.182
PJ Cummins
  TM Head
73233.301-0.020
Mohammed Shami
  P Negi
219233.3310.083
A Mishra
  P Negi
74175.001-0.074
S Nadeem
  P Negi
2633.300-0.075
Z Khan*11100.000-0.028

BowlerORWEconWPA
P Negi2.01035.000.378
SR Watson4.01614.000.221
HV Patel4.043310.750.090
TM Head3.030210.000.031
YS Chahal3.02408.00-0.101
Avesh Khan4.02315.75-0.114
Share this