Chennai Super Kings won the match
Royal Challengers Bangalore Inning
BatsmanRBSR4s6sWPA
V Kohli
  Harbhajan Singh
61250.000-0.091
PA Patel
  DJ Bravo
293582.920-0.007
MM Ali
  Harbhajan Singh
98112.501-0.052
AB de Villiers
  Harbhajan Singh
91090.000-0.051
SO Hetmyer
  Run Out
020.000-0.059
S Dube
  Imran Tahir
2540.000-0.055
C de Grandhomme
  RA Jadeja
4666.710-0.039
NA Saini
  Imran Tahir
2366.700-0.038
YS Chahal
  Imran Tahir
41233.300-0.038
UT Yadav
  RA Jadeja
11010.000-0.027
Mohammed Siraj*010.0000.000

BowlerORWEconWPA
Harbhajan Singh4.02035.000.221
Imran Tahir4.0932.250.136
DL Chahar4.01704.250.045
RA Jadeja4.01523.750.039
DJ Bravo0.1010.000.032
SK Raina1.0606.00-0.013
Chennai Super Kings Inning
BatsmanRBSR4s6sWPA
SR Watson
  YS Chahal
0100.0000.003
AT Rayudu
  Mohammed Siraj
284266.7210.012
SK Raina
  MM Ali
192190.5300.010
KM Jadhav*131968.4100.002
RA Jadeja*61540.0000.000

BowlerORWEconWPA
Mohammed Siraj2.0512.500.000
S Dube0.4304.500.000
UT Yadav3.01304.33-0.002
YS Chahal4.0611.50-0.004
MM Ali4.01914.75-0.005
NA Saini4.02406.00-0.015
Share this