Sunrisers Hyderabad won the match
Chennai Super Kings Inning
BatsmanRBSR4s6sWPA
SR Watson
  S Nadeem
3129106.9400.036
F du Plessis
  V Shankar
4531145.2330.040
SK Raina
  Rashid Khan
1313100.020-0.047
AT Rayudu*2521119.020-0.047
KM Jadhav
  Rashid Khan
1250.000-0.043
SW Billings
  KK Ahmed
040.000-0.051
RA Jadeja*102050.000-0.091

BowlerORWEconWPA
Rashid Khan4.01724.250.157
V Shankar2.01115.500.053
KK Ahmed4.02215.500.052
B Kumar4.02105.250.028
Sandeep Sharma4.03308.25-0.035
S Nadeem2.024112.00-0.052
Sunrisers Hyderabad Inning
BatsmanRBSR4s6sWPA
DA Warner
  DL Chahar
5025200.01000.163
JM Bairstow*6144138.6330.130
KS Williamson
  Imran Tahir
3560.000-0.014
V Shankar
  Imran Tahir
71163.6000.004
DJ Hooda
  KV Sharma
131681.2100.000

BowlerORWEconWPA
Imran Tahir4.02025.00-0.009
KV Sharma2.533111.65-0.029
RA Jadeja4.02205.50-0.032
SN Thakur3.031010.33-0.098
DL Chahar3.031110.33-0.116
Share this