Sunrisers Hyderabad won the match
First Innings
Batsman R B SR WPA
SR Watson3129106.90.079
F du Plessis4531145.20.069
SK Raina1313100.0-0.019
KM Jadhav1250.0-0.036
RA Jadeja102050.0-0.059
SW Billings040.0-0.126
AT Rayudu2521119.0-0.210

Bowler O R W Econ WPA
Rashid Khan4.01724.250.304
KK Ahmed4.02215.500.279
B Kumar4.02105.250.066
V Shankar2.01115.500.015
S Nadeem2.024112.00-0.078
Sandeep Sharma4.03308.25-0.284
Second Innings
Batsman R B SR WPA
DA Warner5025200.00.147
JM Bairstow6144138.60.104
DJ Hooda131681.20.067
KS Williamson3560.00.007
V Shankar71163.6-0.073

Bowler O R W Econ WPA
Imran Tahir4.02025.000.016
KV Sharma2.533111.65-0.044
DL Chahar3.031110.33-0.047
RA Jadeja4.02205.50-0.078
SN Thakur3.031010.33-0.099
Share this