Mumbai Indians won the match
First Innings
Batsman R B SR WPA
Q de Kock2917170.60.123
KA Pollard4125164.00.117
RG Sharma1514107.10.012
RD Chahar020.00.000
MJ McClenaghan020.0-0.001
SA Yadav151788.2-0.007
HH Pandya1610160.0-0.041
Ishan Kishan232688.5-0.051
KH Pandya77100.0-0.226

Bowler O R W Econ WPA
SN Thakur4.03729.250.189
DJ Bravo3.02408.000.119
RA Jadeja2.01206.00-0.012
Imran Tahir3.02327.67-0.055
DL Chahar4.02636.50-0.064
Harbhajan Singh4.02706.75-0.103
Second Innings
Batsman R B SR WPA
SR Watson8059135.60.696
RA Jadeja55100.00.115
F du Plessis2613200.00.073
MS Dhoni2825.0-0.068
DJ Bravo1515100.0-0.080
AT Rayudu1425.0-0.088
SN Thakur22100.0-0.336
SK Raina81457.1-0.832

Bowler O R W Econ WPA
RD Chahar4.01413.500.838
JJ Bumrah4.01423.500.340
SL Malinga4.049112.250.093
HH Pandya1.0303.000.040
KH Pandya3.039113.00-0.297
MJ McClenaghan4.02406.00-0.494
Share this