Chennai Super Kings won the match
Chennai Super Kings Inning
BatsmanRBSR4s6sWPA
RD Gaikwad
  SP Narine
3227118.531-0.007
F du Plessis
  Shivam Mavi
8659145.8730.138
RV Uthappa
  SP Narine
3115206.7030.064
MM Ali*3720185.0230.006

BowlerORWEconWPA
SP Narine4.02626.500.073
VR Iyer1.0505.000.021
Shivam Mavi4.03218.000.014
CV Varun4.03809.50-0.025
Shakib Al Hasan3.033011.00-0.135
LH Ferguson4.056014.00-0.149
Kolkata Knight Riders Inning
BatsmanRBSR4s6sWPA
Shubman Gill
  DL Chahar
5143118.660-0.024
VR Iyer
  SN Thakur
5032156.2530.047
N Rana
  SN Thakur
010.000-0.095
SP Narine
  JR Hazlewood
22100.000-0.070
EJG Morgan
  JR Hazlewood
4850.000-0.046
KD Karthik
  RA Jadeja
97128.601-0.056
Shakib Al Hasan
  RA Jadeja
010.000-0.040
RA Tripathi
  SN Thakur
2366.700-0.024
LH Ferguson*1811163.6110.009
Shivam Mavi
  DJ Bravo
2013153.812-0.010

BowlerORWEconWPA
SN Thakur4.03839.500.163
DJ Bravo4.02917.250.053
JR Hazlewood4.02927.250.053
DL Chahar4.03218.000.041
RA Jadeja4.03729.250.000
Share this