Jaffna Stallions won the match
Jaffna Stallions Inning
BatsmanRBSR4s6sWPA
WIA Fernando
  Anwar Ali
3926150.0240.110
J Charles
  CBRLS Kumara
7656135.71010.067
KIC Asalanka
  PM Pushpakumara
108125.001-0.018
NLTC Perera
  RTM Mendis
73233.301-0.006
Shoaib Malik
  PM Pushpakumara
1250.000-0.031
PC de Silva
  Run Out
64150.010-0.005
PWH de Silva
  Run Out
141593.310-0.051
DM de Silva
  Run Out
11100.000-0.010
RAS Lakmal
  Run Out
5683.300-0.018

BowlerORWEconWPA
PM Pushpakumara4.02426.000.062
CAK Rajitha4.03308.250.014
RTM Mendis1.010110.000.011
CBRLS Kumara4.03017.50-0.012
SR Patel4.02807.00-0.027
MD Shanaka1.013013.00-0.041
Anwar Ali2.027113.50-0.046
Dambulla Viiking Inning
BatsmanRBSR4s6sWPA
SR Patel
  RAS Lakmal
1010100.020-0.047
N Dickwella
  KIC Asalanka
2918161.150-0.004
AK Perera
  DM de Silva
54125.010-0.076
WU Tharanga
  PWH de Silva
323982.150-0.184
MD Shanaka
  Run Out
5683.300-0.017
Samiullah Shinwari
  PWH de Silva
44100.010-0.082
Anwar Ali
  Run Out
5955.600-0.039
RTM Mendis
  D Olivier
2610260.0410.004
PM Pushpakumara
  PWH de Silva
1250.000-0.025
CAK Rajitha
  PC de Silva
21118.200-0.006
CBRLS Kumara*1333.300-0.002

BowlerORWEconWPA
PWH de Silva4.01533.750.327
KIC Asalanka1.0717.000.088
DM de Silva4.02315.750.077
D Olivier4.03518.750.026
Usman2.01306.500.011
PC de Silva0.1010.000.003
RAS Lakmal3.02418.00-0.023
Shoaib Malik1.0707.00-0.033
Share this