Quetta Gladiators won the match
Quetta Gladiators Inning
BatsmanRBSR4s6sWPA
SR Watson
  Wahab Riaz
7143165.1560.179
Ahmed Shehzad
  TS Mills
1425.000-0.069
Ahsan Ali
  Sameen Gul
4632143.8420.078
RR Rossouw
  KA Pollard
116183.3200.009
Umar Akmal
  Wahab Riaz
2215146.7300.010
Sarfaraz Ahmed
  Hasan Ali
1211109.110-0.018
DJ Bravo*127171.4200.002
Mohammad Nawaz(3)*2366.700-0.021

BowlerORWEconWPA
TS Mills4.02115.250.080
Wahab Riaz4.02626.500.070
KA Pollard2.024112.00-0.054
Hasan Ali4.03919.75-0.080
Sameen Gul4.046111.50-0.089
LA Dawson2.027013.50-0.098
Peshawar Zalmi Inning
BatsmanRBSR4s6sWPA
Kamran Akmal
  Mohammad Hasnain
222684.640-0.117
Imam-ul-Haq
  RR Rossouw
2318127.830-0.022
Sohaib Maqsood
  Mohammad Nawaz(3)
77100.010-0.064
Misbah-ul-Haq
  Mohammad Hasnain
1817105.911-0.041
LA Dawson
  Ahsan Ali
5683.300-0.057
KA Pollard
  SR Watson
4422200.061-0.003
DJG Sammy
  Run Out
4621219.0250.011
Wahab Riaz*010.000-0.043
Hasan Ali*32150.0000.003

BowlerORWEconWPA
SR Watson1.010110.000.138
Mohammad Nawaz(3)4.02516.250.084
Mohammad Hasnain4.02827.000.064
RR Rossouw0.4314.500.063
Sohail Tanvir4.03809.500.046
Ahsan Ali1.0919.000.039
Fawad Ahmed1.2806.000.005
DJ Bravo4.052013.00-0.106
Share this