Quetta Gladiators won the match
First Innings
Batsman R B SR WPA
Ahsan Ali4632143.80.215
SR Watson7143165.10.131
RR Rossouw116183.30.009
DJ Bravo127171.40.000
Mohammad Nawaz(3)2366.70.000
Sarfaraz Ahmed1211109.1-0.006
Ahmed Shehzad1425.0-0.030
Umar Akmal2215146.7-0.051

Bowler O R W Econ WPA
Wahab Riaz4.02626.500.081
TS Mills4.02115.250.030
Hasan Ali4.03919.750.002
Sameen Gul4.046111.50-0.058
KA Pollard2.024112.00-0.063
LA Dawson2.027013.50-0.261
Second Innings
Batsman R B SR WPA
KA Pollard4422200.00.052
Misbah-ul-Haq1817105.90.036
Wahab Riaz010.00.000
Hasan Ali32150.00.000
LA Dawson5683.3-0.000
Imam-ul-Haq2318127.8-0.025
Kamran Akmal222684.6-0.039
DJG Sammy4621219.0-0.052
Sohaib Maqsood77100.0-0.150

Bowler O R W Econ WPA
Mohammad Nawaz(3)4.02516.250.150
Sohail Tanvir4.03809.500.052
Mohammad Hasnain4.02827.000.028
Fawad Ahmed1.2806.000.014
SR Watson1.010110.000.000
Ahsan Ali1.0919.000.000
RR Rossouw0.4314.50-0.014
DJ Bravo4.052013.00-0.052
Share this