Speen Ghar Tigers won the match
Speen Ghar Tigers Inning
BatsmanRBSR4s6sWPA
Zubaid Akbari
  Nasratullah
5137137.8520.000
Shabir Noori
  Yamin Ahmadzai
4850.0100.000
Nasir Khan
  Abdul Wasi
3834111.8120.000
Fazal Zazai
  Hayatullah
41136.4000.000
Karim Sadiq
  Abdul Wasi
43133.3000.000
Waheedullah Shafaq*2219115.8110.000
Rahmatullah Sahaq
  Run Out
168200.0200.000

BowlerORWEconWPA
Abdul Wasi4.03027.500.000
Fareed Ahmad4.03007.500.000
Hayatullah2.01316.500.000
Javed Ahmadi2.022011.000.000
Juma Gul2.01507.500.000
Nasratullah3.01515.000.000
Yamin Ahmadzai3.02016.670.000
Amo Sharks Inning
BatsmanRBSR4s6sWPA
Juma Gul*040.0000.000
Farhan Zakhil
  Zubaid Akbari
1312108.3200.000
Javed Ahmadi
  Aftab Alam
4580.0100.000
Darwish Rasooli
  Karim Sadiq
212777.8100.000
Hayatullah
  Karim Sadiq
55100.0100.000
Haji Murad Muradi
  Karim Sadiq
91850.0000.000
Asadullah Matani
  Karim Sadiq
33100.0000.000
Fareed Ahmad
  Karim Sadiq
010.0000.000
Abdul Wasi*3028107.1310.000
Yamin Ahmadzai
  Zahid Khan
81747.1000.000

BowlerORWEconWPA
Abdullah Adil3.01705.670.000
Aftab Alam4.02315.750.000
Karim Sadiq4.01553.750.000
Qais Ahmad4.01503.750.000
Zahid Khan3.01816.000.000
Zubaid Akbari2.01316.500.000
Share this