Band-e-Amir Dragons won the match
Amo Sharks Inning
BatsmanRBSR4s6sWPA
Farhan Zakhil
  Sharafuddin Ashraf
2213169.2310.014
Javed Ahmadi
  Sharafuddin Ashraf
3421161.9700.068
Abdul Wasi
  Wafadar Momand
51338.500-0.105
Juma Gul
  Waqar Salamkheil
172470.810-0.075
Darwish Rasooli*5237140.5430.066
Hayatullah
  Run Out
22100.000-0.020
Imran Mohammadi*81172.700-0.077

BowlerORWEconWPA
Waqar Salamkheil4.02215.500.078
Sharafuddin Ashraf4.02927.250.074
Wafadar Momand4.02616.500.074
Tariq Stanikzai2.0502.500.040
Ibrahim Zadran2.022011.00-0.049
Hamid Hassan4.03809.50-0.086
Band-e-Amir Dragons Inning
BatsmanRBSR4s6sWPA
Usman Ghani
  Abdul Wasi
5740142.5620.174
Hazratullah Zazai
  Abdul Wasi
3826146.2420.166
Asghar Afghan
  Abdul Wasi
41136.400-0.021
Ikram Alikhil*1816112.5010.024
Nasir Jamal*2014142.9300.013

BowlerORWEconWPA
Abdul Wasi4.01734.250.034
Javed Ahmadi3.02006.67-0.036
Batin Shah3.02508.33-0.049
Juma Gul2.021010.50-0.088
Fareed Ahmad2.327010.80-0.096
Yamin Ahmadzai3.033011.00-0.122
Share this