Boost Defenders won the match
Amo Sharks Inning
BatsmanRBSR4s6sWPA
Janat Gul
  Amir Hamza
1425.000-0.079
Shir Shirzai
  Amir Hamza
31127.300-0.151
Asadullah Matani
  Sayed Shirzad
96150.020-0.012
Qasim OryaKhail
  Gulbadin Naib
293582.940-0.057
Haji Murad Muradi
  Gulbadin Naib
264163.412-0.108
Darwish Rasooli*5122231.8170.150
Yahya Khan*010.000-0.012

BowlerORWEconWPA
Amir Hamza4.0721.750.261
Sayed Shirzad4.02315.750.107
Karim Janat3.01003.330.031
Shafiqullah Ghafari3.01806.00-0.032
Waqarullah Ishaq3.02608.67-0.046
Gulbadin Naib3.038212.67-0.051
Boost Defenders Inning
BatsmanRBSR4s6sWPA
Imran Janat*5731183.9630.101
Karim Janat*6438168.4640.115

BowlerORWEconWPA
Fitratullah Khawari1.014014.00-0.001
Janat Gul2.021010.50-0.020
Yahya Khan3.343012.29-0.023
Yamin Ahmadzai2.01507.50-0.069
Nasratullah3.031010.33-0.102
Share this