Derbyshire won the match
Yorkshire Innings
Batsman R B SR WPA
A Lyth
  R Rampaul
2112175.00.141
T Kohler-Cadmore
  LV van Beek
71070.0-0.150
DJ Willey
  MRJ Watt
6875.0-0.120
HC Brook
  MRJ Watt
71258.3-0.097
JA Tattersall*3931125.80.056
GS Ballance
  MRJ Watt
5862.5-0.088
N Pooran
  MRJ Watt
127171.40.040
JA Thompson
  LV van Beek
5027185.20.218
MD Fisher
  R Rampaul
95180.0-0.009

Bowler O R W Econ WPA
MRJ Watt4.01944.750.373
R Rampaul4.02927.250.302
LV van Beek4.02225.500.150
MJJ Critchley3.02307.67-0.054
DI Stevens1.012012.00-0.146
LM Reece2.024012.00-0.167
WL Madsen1.015015.00-0.197
FJ Hudson-Prentice1.016016.00-0.253
Derbyshire Innings
Batsman R B SR WPA
FJ Hudson-Prentice
  DJ Willey
85160.0-0.121
LM Reece
  DM Bess
1912158.30.094
BA Godleman*7056125.00.097
WL Madsen
  DM Bess
1312108.3-0.035
JL du Plooy
  JA Thompson
3021142.90.292
DI Stevens
  A Lyth
2366.7-0.130
MJJ Critchley*146233.30.349

Bowler O R W Econ WPA
MD Fisher1.013013.000.020
DJ Willey3.12919.16-0.028
A Lyth4.02716.75-0.029
DM Bess4.03027.50-0.113
JE Poysden3.02508.33-0.138
JA Thompson4.03819.50-0.257
Share this