Derbyshire won the match
Yorkshire Inning
BatsmanRBSR4s6sWPA
A Lyth
  R Rampaul
2112175.012-0.002
T Kohler-Cadmore
  LV van Beek
71070.001-0.024
DJ Willey
  MRJ Watt
6875.010-0.068
HC Brook
  MRJ Watt
71258.300-0.072
JA Tattersall*3931125.8300.063
GS Ballance
  MRJ Watt
5862.500-0.062
N Pooran
  MRJ Watt
127171.411-0.005
JA Thompson
  LV van Beek
5027185.2250.175
MD Fisher
  R Rampaul
95180.0010.025

BowlerORWEconWPA
MRJ Watt4.01944.750.219
LV van Beek4.02225.500.086
R Rampaul4.02927.25-0.005
DI Stevens1.012012.00-0.044
WL Madsen1.015015.00-0.051
MJJ Critchley3.02307.67-0.071
FJ Hudson-Prentice1.016016.00-0.074
LM Reece2.024012.00-0.091
Derbyshire Inning
BatsmanRBSR4s6sWPA
FJ Hudson-Prentice
  DJ Willey
85160.020-0.006
LM Reece
  DM Bess
1912158.311-0.026
BA Godleman*7056125.0340.377
WL Madsen
  DM Bess
1312108.320-0.069
JL du Plooy
  JA Thompson
3021142.9020.146
DI Stevens
  A Lyth
2366.700-0.145
MJJ Critchley*146233.3110.238

BowlerORWEconWPA
A Lyth4.02716.75-0.029
DM Bess4.03027.50-0.039
DJ Willey3.12919.16-0.040
MD Fisher1.013013.00-0.058
JE Poysden3.02508.33-0.166
JA Thompson4.03819.50-0.184
Share this