Lancashire vs Durham
Jul 21, 2019 | Manchester

Lancashire won the match
Lancashire Innings
Batsman R B SR WPA
AL Davies
  NJ Rimmington
2417141.20.270
SJ Croft*6543151.20.273
GJ Maxwell
  DJM Short
5833175.8-0.085
DJ Vilas
  NJ Rimmington
2414171.4-0.127
JJ Bohannon*1713130.8-0.064

Bowler O R W Econ WPA
DJM Short4.040110.000.108
NJ Rimmington4.03027.500.059
MJ Potts4.02506.25-0.006
L Trevaskis2.01608.00-0.075
BA Carse4.051012.75-0.145
BA Raine2.027013.50-0.208
Durham Innings
Batsman R B SR WPA
S Steel
  MW Parkinson
5846126.10.079
DJM Short
  JP Faulkner
5771.40.000
BA Raine
  Run Out
5771.4-0.257
AZ Lees
  DJ Lamb
1211109.10.000
SW Poynter
  MW Parkinson
5771.4-0.000
G Clark
  DJ Lamb
2366.70.000
JTA Burnham
  RJ Gleeson
4666.70.000
L Trevaskis
  RJ Gleeson
74175.00.000
MJ Potts
  Run Out
33100.00.000
BA Carse
  MW Parkinson
115220.00.000
NJ Rimmington*1250.00.000

Bowler O R W Econ WPA
RJ Gleeson3.01525.000.192
JP Faulkner2.020110.000.114
SJ Croft1.0303.00-0.000
DJ Lamb4.02526.250.000
GJ Maxwell1.0808.000.000
MW Parkinson3.43038.180.000
TJ Lester2.01507.50-0.128
Share this