Lancashire vs Durham
Jul 21, 2019 | Manchester

Lancashire won the match
Lancashire Inning
BatsmanRBSR4s6sWPA
AL Davies
  NJ Rimmington
2417141.2020.013
SJ Croft*6543151.2420.092
GJ Maxwell
  DJM Short
5833175.8340.106
DJ Vilas
  NJ Rimmington
2414171.4310.004
JJ Bohannon*1713130.810-0.028

BowlerORWEconWPA
NJ Rimmington4.03027.500.086
MJ Potts4.02506.250.027
L Trevaskis2.01608.00-0.020
DJM Short4.040110.00-0.033
BA Raine2.027013.50-0.091
BA Carse4.051012.75-0.156
Durham Inning
BatsmanRBSR4s6sWPA
S Steel
  MW Parkinson
5846126.104-0.056
DJM Short
  JP Faulkner
5771.410-0.073
BA Raine
  Run Out
5771.400-0.076
AZ Lees
  DJ Lamb
1211109.110-0.046
SW Poynter
  MW Parkinson
5771.400-0.030
G Clark
  DJ Lamb
2366.700-0.024
JTA Burnham
  RJ Gleeson
4666.700-0.014
L Trevaskis
  RJ Gleeson
74175.001-0.007
MJ Potts
  Run Out
33100.000-0.003
BA Carse
  MW Parkinson
115220.0010.000
NJ Rimmington*1250.0000.000

BowlerORWEconWPA
RJ Gleeson3.01525.000.113
DJ Lamb4.02526.250.080
MW Parkinson3.43038.180.063
JP Faulkner2.020110.000.057
SJ Croft1.0303.000.024
TJ Lester2.01507.50-0.003
GJ Maxwell1.0808.00-0.005
Share this