Durham won the match
Leicestershire Inning
BatsmanRBSR4s6sWPA
MJ Cosgrove
  NJ Rimmington
3620180.0610.070
NJ Dexter
  BA Carse
81080.001-0.048
AM Lilley
  L Trevaskis
53166.710-0.041
CN Ackermann
  NJ Rimmington
5841141.5520.124
LJ Hill
  L Trevaskis
5955.600-0.053
HE Dearden
  DJM Short
2319121.1020.000
AM Ali
  NJ Rimmington
1211109.100-0.020
BWM Mike*43133.300-0.010
D Klein
  MJ Potts
2366.700-0.026
CF Parkinson
  MJ Potts
010.000-0.007
CJC Wright
  MJ Potts
010.0000.000

BowlerORWEconWPA
NJ Rimmington4.02636.500.087
L Trevaskis4.02426.000.076
BA Carse4.03117.75-0.004
MJ Potts3.02839.33-0.028
DJM Short3.02919.67-0.052
C Rushworth2.01909.50-0.067
Durham Inning
BatsmanRBSR4s6sWPA
DJM Short*7736213.9560.173
S Steel
  CJC Wright
7030233.3940.300
G Clark*1250.0000.000

BowlerORWEconWPA
AM Lilley1.012012.00-0.007
CF Parkinson2.027013.50-0.024
D Klein2.030015.00-0.141
CJC Wright3.134110.74-0.148
BWM Mike3.053017.67-0.153
Share this