Durham won the match
Durham Innings
Batsman R B SR WPA
S Steel
  DT Christian
4524187.50.263
DJM Short
  DT Christian
3625144.00.034
HRD Adair
  DT Christian
91181.80.139
BA Raine
  M Carter
4944.4-0.147
PSP Handscomb
  M Carter
2014142.9-0.055
G Clark
  HF Gurney
4124170.80.081
GJ Harte
  Imad Wasim
1520.00.000
L Trevaskis
  LJ Fletcher
4850.0-0.107
WJ Weighell*010.0-0.006

Bowler O R W Econ WPA
Imad Wasim4.02516.250.140
LJ Fletcher2.01919.500.123
SR Patel4.02305.750.039
DT Christian3.02638.670.037
M Carter4.03729.25-0.217
HF Gurney3.039113.00-0.324
Nottinghamshire Innings
Batsman R B SR WPA
JM Clarke
  L Trevaskis
1333.3-0.097
AD Hales
  NJ Rimmington
81266.7-0.105
BM Duckett
  L Trevaskis
177242.90.033
JD Libby
  NJ Rimmington
2622118.2-0.094
SR Patel
  GJ Harte
2114150.00.073
TJ Moores
  MJ Potts
3326126.90.171
DT Christian
  MJ Potts
3560.0-0.205
Imad Wasim
  NJ Rimmington
77100.0-0.000
LJ Fletcher
  DJM Short
4757.1-0.020
M Carter
  DJM Short
010.00.000

Bowler O R W Econ WPA
NJ Rimmington3.01535.000.164
MJ Potts4.01824.500.123
L Trevaskis2.020210.000.099
S Steel3.030010.00-0.000
WJ Weighell1.010010.000.000
GJ Harte2.01115.50-0.016
DJM Short2.21928.14-0.126
Share this