Durham won the match
Durham Inning
BatsmanRBSR4s6sWPA
S Steel
  DT Christian
4524187.5530.121
DJM Short
  DT Christian
3625144.0420.043
HRD Adair
  DT Christian
91181.800-0.017
BA Raine
  M Carter
4944.400-0.056
PSP Handscomb
  M Carter
2014142.9010.014
G Clark
  HF Gurney
4124170.8130.055
GJ Harte
  Imad Wasim
1520.000-0.036
L Trevaskis
  LJ Fletcher
4850.000-0.051
WJ Weighell*010.0000.007

BowlerORWEconWPA
DT Christian3.02638.670.065
SR Patel4.02305.750.008
Imad Wasim4.02516.250.002
LJ Fletcher2.01919.50-0.024
M Carter4.03729.25-0.037
HF Gurney3.039113.00-0.093
Nottinghamshire Inning
BatsmanRBSR4s6sWPA
JM Clarke
  L Trevaskis
1333.300-0.041
AD Hales
  NJ Rimmington
81266.710-0.127
BM Duckett
  L Trevaskis
177242.912-0.027
JD Libby
  NJ Rimmington
2622118.230-0.070
SR Patel
  GJ Harte
2114150.021-0.006
TJ Moores
  MJ Potts
3326126.911-0.002
DT Christian
  MJ Potts
3560.000-0.080
Imad Wasim
  NJ Rimmington
77100.010-0.045
LJ Fletcher
  DJM Short
4757.100-0.035
M Carter
  DJM Short
010.000-0.003

BowlerORWEconWPA
NJ Rimmington3.01535.000.263
MJ Potts4.01824.500.174
GJ Harte2.01115.500.102
L Trevaskis2.020210.000.066
WJ Weighell1.010010.00-0.020
DJM Short2.21928.14-0.038
S Steel3.030010.00-0.112
Share this